
T-34-85 Rudy
This fictional T-34-85 tank, identified as Number 102 of the 1st Tank Brigade of the Polish Army, was featured in the Polish TV series "Four Tank-Men and a Dog." In reality, T-34-85s were produced in Poland in the 1950s at the Bumar Labedy plant, located in Gliwice. The Polish variant was slightly modified from the Soviet tank of the late-war period.
Armor thicknessВиміряно
Номінальна товщина бронелистів просто з ігрового клієнта. Натисніть на будь-який лист, щоб підсвітити його на 3D-моделі та навести на нього камеру.
Корпус
Усі бронелисти (13)
Turret
Усі бронелисти (12)
Характеристики
- DPM
- 1,800
- Damage
- 180
- Penetration
- 144 mm
- … at 500m
- 125 mm
- Reload time
- 6.00 s
- Rate of fire
- 10.00/min
- Aim time
- 2.20 s
- Dispersion
- 0.370 m
- … moving
- 0.220
- … tank traverse
- 0.220
- … turret traverse
- 0.120
- … after firing
- 4.0
- Damage vs. modules
- 115
- Caliber
- 85.0 mm
- Shell velocity
- 950 m/s
- Max range
- 720 m
- Ammo capacity
- 56
- Potential damage
- 10,080
- Shell cost
- 175 cr
- Top speed
- 54 km/h
- Reverse speed
- 20 km/h
- Power/weight
- 17.24 hp/t
- Tank traverse
- 42.0 °/s
- Turret traverse
- 46.0 °/s
- Effective top speed
- … hard
- 54.0 km/h
- … medium
- 54.0 km/h
- … soft
- 38.3 km/h
- Effective traverse
- … hard
- 42.0 °/s
- … medium
- 37.8 °/s
- … soft
- 21.0 °/s
- Gun elevation
- 22 °
- Gun depression
- 7 °
- Gun traverse range
- 360°
- Terrain resistance
- … hard
- 0.90
- … medium
- 1.00
- … soft
- 1.80
- Hull armor
- 45 / 45 / 40
- Turret armor
- 90 / 75 / 52
- Health
- 810
- Engine health
- 145
- … repaired
- 72
- Track health
- 120
- … repaired
- 90
- … repair time
- 6.86 s
- Ammo rack health
- 140
- … repaired
- 90
- Fuel tank health
- 150
- … repaired
- 60
- Total weight
- 32,480 kg
- Stationary camo
- 12.25 / 4.51%
- Moving camo
- 9.20 / 3.39%
- View range
- 365 m
- Fire chance
- 15%
360° traverse
CommanderRadio Operator
Gunner
Driver
Loader
Результати на сервері
Зведена статистика гравців NA за останні 30d
Aggregated from 321 tracked NA players · 1,301 battles. Coverage grows as more players are tracked.
Наберіть ці сумарні значення шкоди (завданої + за сприяння) у рухомому вікні, щоб отримати позначки на стволі.
Результати в часі
Щоденні 30-денні зведення по NA — як машина почувається зі зміною патчів і мети
Розподіл гравців
Як гравці NA насправді грають на цьому танку (вікно 30 днів)
Найкращі гравці
Найкращі гравці на T-34-85 Rudy на сервері NA
- #1ElLechon_Ancioso113 battles1,794
- #2DarthPlagus03107 battles1,753
- #3Con_lachotaal_hombro136 battles1,719
- #4DI3S3L141 battles1,655
- #5brentw11102 battles1,579
- #6Cojofojo114 battles1,570
- #7_VoidRay_129 battles1,567
- #8Cloudlikerrrr324 battles1,547
- #9LE0NIDAS_ARG317 battles1,541
- #10Quantum_SuperPosition123 battles1,529
Відеоогляди
Дібрані огляди, реплеї та гайди від досвідчених гравців
11:59replay💀 T-34-85 Rudy OBLITERATES 4.3k DMG on Fjords — 6 Kills • 99 HP | World of Tanks 2.3.1.0
by Wotlytics Media
2:11replay💀 T-34-85 Rudy OBLITERATES 4.3k DMG on Fjords — 6 Kills • 99 HP
by Wotlytics Media
16:55replayWorld of Tanks T-34-85 Rudy WoT Replay - 8 Kills 2.3K DMG(Patch 1.4.0)
12:26replayWorld of Tanks T-34-85 Rudy WoT Replay - 8 Kills 2.3K DMG(Patch 1.4.0)
13:33reviewT-34-85 Rudy: 1 HP - World of Tanks 2025
14:45reviewT-34-85 Rudy Master Badge /World of Tanks/
9:05replayWorld of Tanks T-34-85 Rudy Replay - 10 Kills 2.5K DMG(Patch 1.4.1)
14:13reviewT-34-85 Rudy - Lakeville map - 10 kills - 4,3k damage World of Tanks
13:36replayWorld of Tanks | T-34-85 Rudy - 12 Kills - 4,1K Damage - 1 VS 7
18:26review► World of Tanks RUDY Review: T-34-85 Rudy Berlin Trio - New Tier 6 Premium Medium Tank
by DezGamez
Схожі танки
Найближчі за профілем характеристик — виберіть ті, що пасують вашому стилю гри.
Історія правок балансу
Що змінилося в цього танка між версіями гри
Відстежених правок балансу немає
When this tank gets buffed or nerfed in a patch, the change shows up here.





