
NC 70 Błyskawica
The NC 70 Błyskawica tank destroyer was developed as an anti-armor vehicle and a means to destroy fortifications, as well as to suppress and destroy enemy artillery and infantry. The project was to use a new artillery system that ensured high initial shell velocity. The gun was to be hard-mounted in the cabin without using recoil absorbers, which decreased its complexity and cost. The power unit included two gas-turbine engines. The project existed only in blueprints.



Armor thicknessGemessen
Nominale Plattendicke direkt aus dem Spielclient. Klicke eine Platte an, um sie am 3D-Modell hervorzuheben und die Kamera darauf auszurichten.
Wanne
Alle 30 Platten
Technische Daten
- DPM
- 3,504
- Damage
- 800
- Penetration
- 292 mm
- … at 500m
- 278 mm
- Reload time
- 13.70 s
- Rate of fire
- 4.38/min
- Aim time
- 2.50 s
- Dispersion
- 0.350 m
- … moving
- 0.180
- … tank traverse
- 0.180
- … turret traverse
- 0.080
- … after firing
- 4.0
- Caliber
- 85.0 mm
- Shell velocity
- 1,700 m/s
- Max range
- 720 m
- Ammo capacity
- 60
- Potential damage
- 48,000
- Shell cost
- 1,840 cr
- Top speed
- 45 km/h
- Reverse speed
- 15 km/h
- Power/weight
- 16.36 hp/t
- Tank traverse
- 30.0 °/s
- Turret traverse
- 26.0 °/s
- Effective top speed
- … hard
- 45.0 km/h
- … medium
- 45.0 km/h
- … soft
- 32.7 km/h
- Effective traverse
- … hard
- 30.0 °/s
- … medium
- 25.4 °/s
- … soft
- 16.5 °/s
- Gun elevation
- 15 °
- Gun depression
- 7 °
- Gun traverse range
- -5° / 5°
- Terrain resistance
- … hard
- 1.10
- … medium
- 1.30
- … soft
- 2.00
- Hull armor
- 200 / 70 / 60
- Health
- 2,000
- Engine health
- 340
- … repaired
- 170
- Track health
- 250
- … repaired
- 190
- … repair time
- 6.86 s
- Ammo rack health
- 210
- … repaired
- 140
- Fuel tank health
- 200
- … repaired
- 70
- Total weight
- 55,000 kg
- Stationary camo
- 11.20 / 3.77%
- Moving camo
- 6.70 / 2.25%
- View range
- 370 m
- Fire chance
- 20%
- Tank cost
- 6,100,000 cr
-5° / 5° traverse
CommanderRadio Operator
Gunner
Driver
Loader
Serverleistung
Aggregierte Werte von NA-Spielern der letzten 30d
Aggregated from 1,309 tracked NA players · 5,077 battles. Coverage grows as more players are tracked.
Erreiche diese kombinierten Schadenswerte (verursacht + Unterstützung) über ein gleitendes Fenster, um Kanonenmarkierungen zu verdienen.
Leistung im Zeitverlauf
Tägliche 30-Tage-Aggregate für NA — wie sich dieser Panzer mit Patches und Meta entwickelt
Verteilung der Spielerschaft
Wie NA-Spieler in diesem Panzer tatsächlich abschneiden (30-Tage-Fenster)
Top-Spieler
Die stärksten Spieler im NC 70 Błyskawica auf NA
Video-Reviews
Ausgewählte Reviews, Replays und Guides von erfahrenen Spielern
8:06reviewNC 70 Błyskawica 10K DMG - World of Tanks
11:30reviewNC 70 Błyskawica 10.5K Damage - World of Tanks
0:48reviewNC 70 Błyskawica vs Type 5 Heavy
5:45reviewWorld of Tanks NC 70 Błyskawica - 10,6K Damage In 5 Minutes
10:33reviewWorld of Tanks NC 70 Błyskawica - 6 Kills 13K Damage
9:29reviewNC 70 Błyskawica ● ПТ с мега-подкалиберами деле! Вот на что способна новая механика в игре wot
28:01reviewNC 70 Błyskawica - Tank Rreview - World of Tanks
Ähnliche Panzer
Die nächsten Treffer nach Werteprofil — wähle die, die zu deinem Spielstil passen.
Balance-Änderungsprotokoll
Was sich für diesen Panzer zwischen den Spielversionen geändert hat
Keine erfassten Balance-Änderungen
When this tank gets buffed or nerfed in a patch, the change shows up here.





